Maranatha High School

Pasadena · Los Angeles County · Religious-affiliated

Private Los Angeles County ~135 seniors
Shareable scorecard →

Top 10% UC Reach in California 24 AP courses

A parent's read

  • Where graduates go, as the school itself publishes it. Maranatha High School publishes where its graduates go (Class of 2026): 39 colleges, including Cornell University, New York University, Pomona College, Stanford University.
  • The UC pipeline here is real. 75 admissions to the top six UC campuses for a class of 135 seniors puts this school in roughly the top 8% of California high schools.
  • And it's a rising stock. UC admissions per senior have climbed three years running — the trend line, not just the snapshot, is moving the right way.
  • Elite admits are rare — here and everywhere. Berkeley and UCLA admitted 9 of this class's 321 UC applications. The strong middle campuses — San Diego, Santa Barbara, Irvine, Davis — are where most real UC outcomes happen.
  • One question for any counselor: who should still test? Plenty of strong students skip the SAT/ACT now — but merit scholarships at dozens of colleges still key off scores. Ask how the school decides who should still sit for one.

Composed from this page's data — every claim is backed by a number in the sections below.

Where graduates go — as published by the school

Maranatha High School publishes where its graduates enrolled (Class of 2026): 39 colleges. See the full list ↓

At a glance

Programs & features
  • 24 AP courses offered (school profile)
Academic signals
  • APCollege-level courses with a national exam each May. A score of 3+ "passes" and can earn college credit; the pass rate tells you whether a school's AP program has substance behind the course list. exam pass rate 73%

Composed from the school's own published profile (2025), and other public data. Full breakdowns below.

Admissions at a glance

Is Maranatha High School a good school for college admissions?

Maranatha High School's UC Reach Score is 56 (Strong, top 10% in California; higher than 92% of California high schools), from 75 UC admits (counted at each UC) for 135 seniors in 2025, and it publishes a college list without per-college counts.

How hard is it to get into Maranatha High School?

Maranatha High School does not post an acceptance rate on its admissions pages; applications are due Feb 1, 2027 and tuition is $29,200 for 2026-27.

Grades served
9–12
school site
Enrollment
554
2025 count
Student–teacher ratio
11.4 : 1
NCES PSS 2022, 530 students
Tuition
$29,200
2026-27, school site
Application fee
$100
school site
Entrance exam
ISEE — required only for merit-scholarship applicants; all other applicants exempt
school site
Application deadline
Feb 1, 2027
Regular admissions deadline (9th grade applicants)
Decisions
Mar 5, 2027
Regular admissions notifications sent
Next open house or tour
Nov 7, 2026
Admissions Fall Open House
Acceptance rate
Not posted
admissions pages checked Oct 2026

From the school's own admissions pages and public filings. Dates verified Oct 1, 2026; exams verified September 2026. Full calendar: California private-school admissions tracker · entrance exams. More private high schools in Pasadena and La Cañada Flintridge · Entrance exams in Pasadena and La Cañada Flintridge · Is Maranatha High School worth the tuition?

Private high schools near Maranatha High School

Five private high schools within 4 miles of Maranatha High School, with tuition and the exam each requires where the school publishes them.

School City Miles Grades Tuition Entrance exam UC Reach Score
Sequoyah School Pasadena 0.4 K–12 No entrance exam posted 48
Mayfield Senior School Pasadena 0.9 9–12 $39,300 No entrance exam posted 61
Westridge School for Girls Pasadena 1.0 4–12 No entrance exam posted 104
Polytechnic School Pasadena 1.7 K–12 $51,700 School's own assessment 76
Pasadena Waldorf High School Altadena 3.5

Distances are straight-line miles between school locations. Tuition and exams are from each school's own admissions pages; see the entrance-exam guide.

Their published matriculation list

Where the Class of 2026 enrolled

Maranatha High School publishes where its graduates enrolled. What follows is copied from that document — 39 colleges, in the document's own order.

Ivy+ and most selective · 2

Cornell University · Stanford University

University of California · 1

University of California, Davis, Irvine, Los Angeles, Riverside, San Diego, Santa Cruz

Cal State · 5

California Polytechnic State University - San Luis Obispo · California State Polytechnic University, Pomona · California State University, Fullerton, Long Beach, Los Angeles, Northridge, San Marcos · San Diego State University · San Francisco State University

Other California · 11

Azusa Pacific University · Harvey Mudd College · La Sierra University · Loyola Marymount University · Mount Saint Mary's University · Occidental College · Pepperdine University · Pitzer College · Point Loma Nazarene University · Pomona College · University of Southern California

Out of state · 18

Barnard College · Bellarmine University · Grand Canyon University · New York University · Rider University · Southern Methodist University · Temple University · The University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill · Trinity University · University of Colorado Boulder · University of Hawaii at Manoa · University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign · University of Miami · University of Mississippi · and 4 more below

Not matched to a college page · 2

East Los Angeles College · Pasadena City College

Is my kid's college on this list?

✓ Stanford University ✓ New York University ✓ University of Southern California — University of California, Los Angeles — University of California, Berkeley — University of Michigan ✓ Cornell University — Boston University — Northeastern University — University of Texas at Austin — Georgetown University — Duke University

The school down the road: Cathedral High School

CollegeMaranatha High SchoolCathedral High School
Boston College—✓ named
Boston University—✓ named
Brown University—✓ named
Columbia University—✓ named
Cornell University✓ named✓ named
New York University✓ named✓ named
Stanford University✓ named—
The University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill✓ named—
University of Chicago—✓ named
University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign✓ named—
University of Michigan—✓ named
University of Notre Dame—✓ named

Both schools print names, not counts, so this shows which selective colleges each list names.

All 39 colleges, as the document prints them
Azusa Pacific University Barnard College Bellarmine University California Polytechnic State University - San Luis Obispo California State Polytechnic University, Pomona California State University, Fullerton, Long Beach, Los Angeles, Northridge, San Marcos Cornell University East Los Angeles College Grand Canyon University Harvey Mudd College La Sierra University Loyola Marymount University Mount Saint Mary's University New York University Occidental College Pasadena City College Pepperdine University Pitzer College Point Loma Nazarene University Pomona College Rider University San Diego State University San Francisco State University Southern Methodist University Stanford University Temple University The University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill Trinity University University of California, Davis, Irvine, Los Angeles, Riverside, San Diego, Santa Cruz University of Colorado Boulder
and 9 more

These graduates went on to the colleges above.

Check your kid's odds at these colleges →

We'll load 10 from the list above — add your name, email and your child's numbers and we'll see where your child lands at each.

Independently verified As published by Maranatha High School — Class of 2026 College Acceptances ↗. Found at: the bold-marked names in the 'Class of 2026 College Acceptances' list (the graphic on the school's college-acceptances page).

From the school

Maranatha High School reported that 73% of AP exams taken in 2025 earned a score of 3 or above, the seniors who graduated in June 2025 (Maranatha High School school profile). Source ↗ (page 1)

What does Maranatha High School publish about its class profile?

These figures come from the school's own published profile (as of 2025); each links to that document.

Keep this page current

Work at Maranatha High School? If this page is missing your newest school profile, matriculation list, or college acceptances, send us the links. We read the document, copy the figures exactly as published, and cite it on this page.

Your badges. Maranatha High School has 1 badge it can post on its own site, free — each states one claim from this page and links back here. Get the badge code →

Send us links

Links only, please. We can't take file uploads, and we never publish a number without the document it came from.

By sending this you agree that we may email you about your request. We write by email only, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Where grads go — and what it costs & pays

UC Reach Score
56
Strong top 10% in California
Top-6 UC admits per 100 seniors in the Class of 2025 — counts each campus admit, so a student admitted to several UCs counts more than once (which is why a strong school can score over 100).

UC admits by campus · Class of 2025

UCB
6 admitted
3 enrolled
Net $13,481/yr avg
Grads earn $92,446 @10yr
UCLA
3 admitted
Net $12,548/yr avg
Grads earn $82,511 @10yr
UCSD
12 admitted
3 enrolled
Net $12,470/yr avg
Grads earn $84,943 @10yr
UCSB
12 admitted
Net $16,109/yr avg
Grads earn $74,915 @10yr
UCI
28 admitted
10 enrolled
Net $14,251/yr avg
Grads earn $80,735 @10yr
UCD
14 admitted
Net $14,741/yr avg
Grads earn $80,838 @10yr

Getting in is step one. The cost above is the average aid-receiving family's net price — yours depends on whether you qualify for aid — and your child's odds depend on their GPA + scores. See your family's real numbers at these campuses:

Get my child's odds + our real costs →

Sources: UC Office of the President (admits); IPEDS net price + College Scorecard 10-yr earnings (cost & payoff). Full campus-by-campus breakdown below.

You've seen Maranatha High School. What are your child's real college odds? Check any college in 10 seconds — no email needed — then get the free Family Decision Report: Reach / Competitive / Match / Likely + the real cost range for every college on their list. Check odds →

How Maranatha High School compares for families

Top-tier college outcomes for California families.

  • ▸ StatewideUC Reach Score of 56 — 37 points above the California median of 19. Ahead of 92% of California high schools.
  • ▸ Locally🎓 Top 10% in California on UC Reach.
  • ▸ vs Similar SchoolsBeats the peer median (UC Reach Score 56 vs a 37 median) across the 5 most similar nearby schools.

For Parents

Get alerts when Maranatha High School's numbers change

New admissions results, enrollment shifts, test scores — a few alerts a year, no spam. Your email also saves your list across devices.

Objective, government-grade data — no school pays us for placement.

No SBAC data for private schools — and that's not the metric you want anyway

California's Smarter Balanced (CAASPP) assessment is administered by the state, by statute, to public & charter schools only. Private schools don't sit for it. That's why the SBAC card is missing on this profile — not a data gap on our side, a deliberate scope of the state's testing program.

For private schools, UC Reach is the stronger academic signal anyway. SBAC measures grade-11 inputs (proficiency on a state standard); UC Reach measures outputs (who actually got into the most selective UCs). For private-school families weighing tuition against college outcomes, the outputs are the relevant signal.

Scroll up to the UC Reach card for Maranatha High School's 2025 number, statewide percentile, and 5-year trend.

Enrollment trend & projection

Total enrollment (9–12)
554 (2020) → 554 (2025)
+0.0%
Grade 12 (graduating class)
133 (2020) → 135 (2025)
+1.5%

If this trend holds (+0.2%/yr, Total enrollment)

At tuition of $ / student:

Horizon Projected Total enrollment Change Tuition impact / yr
1 yr (2026) ~555 +1 $0
3 yr (2028) ~558 +4 $0
5 yr (2030) ~560 +6 $0

Straight-line extrapolation of the recent annual rate — a what-if, not a forecast of intent. Default = derived from this school's IRS Form 990 (FY2023) — program-service revenue ÷ enrollment. Edit the figure to match your school.

How does Maranatha High School really compare on getting kids to college?

We've ranked it #2 of 9 most similar nearby schools on UC Reach. Unlock the full snapshot to see the head-to-head — who's ahead, by how much, and where it's heading.

The full head-to-head table — every peer school's UC Reach, side by side.
Enrollment trend + 3-year projection — is this school growing or quietly shrinking?
The plain-English read on what it all means for your family.

Your similar-school group includes

Westridge School for Girls · Cathedral High School · LA Salle High School · Immaculate Heart High School · Sequoyah School · Calvary Chapel Christian School · +4 more

Objective, government-grade data — no school pays us for placement. We'll email you the snapshot and a few alerts a year. Unsubscribe anytime.

Financial profile — IRS Form 990, FY2023

From 10 years of Form 990 filings via ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer (free public IRS data). The school's tax filings show financial scale, fundraising health, and endowment trajectory — signals that drive board-level conversations about tuition pricing, financial-aid capacity, and capital projects.

Total revenue
$17.4M
FY2023
Net assets (endowment + property)
$14.9M
+41.6% since FY2014
Tuition revenue (program)
$15.6M
≈ $28104/student avg
Gifts & grants
$1.7M
fundraising
Total revenue by year ($M)
Net assets by year ($M)

Source: IRS Form 990 via ProPublica Nonprofit Explorer (EIN 952401932). View latest 990 PDF → Tuition-per-student is total program-service revenue divided by latest enrollment — a rough average that includes auxiliary revenue (athletics, food service, etc.); the actual published tuition can differ. Form 990 is filed annually under penalty of perjury, so the financial scale figures are authoritative.

Key takeaway · Class of 2025

Maranatha High School sent 321 applications to the six most selective University of California campuses and 23.4% were admitted, producing a UC Reach Score of 56 (top-6 UC admits per 100 seniors, counting a student at each campus that admitted them) — 37 points above the California median of 19, higher than 92% of California high schools. The school produces 6.7 UCLA + UC Berkeley admits per 100 seniors.

UC Reach Score 56 ⓘ 75 admits (counted at each UC) / 135 seniors +18 pts above peer median (37) · #2 of 9 similar schools methodology
Where this sits on the California curve
CA median
19
Peer median
37
Top 10%
53
This school
56
050100
CA median 19 Top 10% ≥ 53 This school 56

Higher than 92% of California high schools (1105 ranked, ≥50 seniors)

What this number means

Maranatha High School's UC Reach Score of 56 clears the statewide top-10% cutoff (53) — meaning roughly 55 top-6 UC admits per 100 seniors, well above what most California schools achieve.

Against similar schools, Maranatha High School stands out clearly — the peer-group median is 37.

For context, the elite tier (top 1%) clears 95 — a gap of 39 pp from where this school sits.

Overall, Maranatha High School's UC Reach is higher than 92% of California high schools (1105 ranked).

UC Application Reach Score ⓘ
238
321 applications
Strong UC pursuit. The typical senior is applying to about 2 top-6 UC campuses — a signal of a college-driven student body.
In context: CA median 81 · Top 10% statewide ≥ 240 · Los Angeles Co. Top 10% ≥ 238 · higher than 90% of CA HS.
UC Admit Rate ⓘ
23.4%
75 / 321 applications
In context: CA median 26.1% · Top 10% statewide ≥ 40.4% · higher than 35% of CA HS.
UC Yield Rate ⓘ
21.3%
16 enrolled of 75 admitted
Yield vs. Enrollment Reach: Yield answers "of UC admits, what % chose UC?" — denominator is just the admits. A small admitted cohort can post a low yield even when the school sends a healthy share of its class to UC.
UC Enrollment Reach Score ⓘ
12
16 enrollees / 135 seniors
Enrollment Reach vs. Yield: Reach answers "of the whole senior class, what share ended up at UC?" — denominator is everyone. High Yield with low Enrollment Reach is common at elite privates: most admits matriculate, but the school sends most of its class to non-UC selective colleges.
UC 6-Yr Grad Rate ⓘ
Kids from here finish what they start: 100% of its UC entrants earn the degree within six years — above the norm for CA schools.
100%
86% finished in 4 yrs · N=21 entered 2019
In context: CA median 88.6% · +11.4 pp above.
Selective UC Reach (UCB, UCLA, UCSD, UCSB, UCI — incl. the Elite two) ⓘ
45.2
per 100 seniors · campus-level total
In context: CA median 16.0 · Top 10% statewide ≥ 42.2 · higher than 92% of CA HS.
Elite UC Reach (UCB + UCLA) ⓘ
6.7
per 100 seniors · campus-level total
In context: CA median 3.4 · Top 10% statewide ≥ 10.2 · higher than 74% of CA HS.
Senior Class Size ⓘ
135
Private School Affidavit
Total School Enrollment ⓘ
554
All grades · Private School Affidavit

Private-school figures come from the California Private School Affidavit. Per CDE, inclusion in private-school data is not an evaluation, approval, or endorsement of a school.

Avg. Applicant GPA · top-6 UCs ⓘ
3.88
Avg. Admitted GPA · top-6 UCs ⓘ
4.15

GPA figures reflect 2024 — UC has not yet released applicant/admit GPA for 2025.

UC funnel — which kids are getting in at what GPA

Combining the school's applicant pool GPA, admit pool GPA, actual admit rate, and statewide CA admit rates by individual GPA band, we can read which GPA tiers tend to get in — and which don't.

Who's actually getting into UC from Maranatha High School
Campus 4.00+ GPA 3.70–3.99 GPA 3.30–3.69 GPA < 3.30 GPA
UC Berkeley Real shot Long odds Filtered out Filtered out
UCLA Real shot Long odds Filtered out Filtered out
UC San Diego Strong shot Real shot Long odds Filtered out
UC Santa Barbara Strong shot Moderate Long odds Filtered out
UC Irvine Strong shot Real shot Long odds Filtered out
UC Davis Strong shot Real shot Moderate Filtered out
Strong shot = ≥30% statewide admit rate at this band · Real shot = 10–29% · Moderate = 5–9% · Long odds = 1–4% · Filtered out = under 1%. Tiers map this school's likely outcomes by GPA tier using statewide CA admit rates from UCOP 2024.

The numbers behind it

Campus Applicant GPA Admit GPA Lift ⓘ Admit rate vs peer schools @ same GPA ⓘ
UC Berkeley 3.89 3.90 +0.01 12.2% Peers +0.30 · wider
UCLA 3.92 4.26 +0.34 7.0% Peers +0.30 · steeper
UC San Diego 3.89 4.24 +0.35 17.2% Peers +0.30 · steeper
UC Santa Barbara 3.90 4.22 +0.32 27.8% Peers +0.31 · matches
UC Irvine 3.85 4.11 +0.26 21.3% Peers +0.30 · wider
UC Davis 3.85 4.10 +0.25 32.4% Peers +0.27 · matches
Statewide CA admit rates by individual GPA band, 2024 (for reference)
GPA band UCB UCLA UCSD UCSB UCI UCD
4.00+ 17.1% 14.4% 43.5% 57.3% 46.0% 64.1%
3.70–3.99 2.8% 1.5% 11.2% 9.2% 16.5% 27.5%
3.30–3.69 0.8% 0.9% 1.4% 2.3% 3.4% 9.1%
3.00–3.29 0.5% 0.4% 0.1% 0.5% 0.4% 2.1%
< 3.00 0.6% 0.2% 0.2% 0.5% 0.3% 0.6%
How we infer the tier labels: Each tier comes from the statewide CA admit rate at that GPA band at that UC. The "vs peers" column compares this school's lift (admit GPA − applicant GPA) to the average lift at ~100–300 other CA schools with similar applicant pool GPA. What this isn't: a guarantee. UC comprehensive review weighs essays, course rigor, demographics, and context-of-opportunity beyond GPA. A 3.9 with strong context can land an admit; a 4.0 with weak essays can be denied. Use as a baseline expectation, not a verdict. Per-campus year is shown when it differs from the headline year (UCOP doesn't always publish admit-GPA for every campus every year).

Where Maranatha High School sits vs. all California schools ⓘ

Overall, this school admits its UC applicants in line with what their GPAs predict (18.6% actual vs. 20.5% expected), based on 2024 data.

UC Outcomes Trend — 2018–2025

UC Admit Rate %
UC Reach Score (where available)
UC Admits (count, right axis)

Class size from CDE grade 12 enrollment. Campus-level data: applicant and admit totals count a student once at EACH campus. A senior admitted to UCLA and UC San Diego adds 2 to the admit total, so the total can exceed the senior class — that is the metric working as defined, not an error. The admit RATE is unaffected: both its numerator and denominator are campus-level.

Campus Breakdown — 2025

Campus Applicants Admits Enrollees Admit Rate UC Reach Score Yield Avg GPA (App) '24 Avg GPA (Adm) '24
UC Berkeley → Elite 43 6 3 14.0% 4 50.0% 3.89 3.90
UCLA → Elite 63 3 —† 4.8% 2 — 3.92 4.26
UC San Diego → Selective 63 12 3 19.0% 9 25.0% 3.89 4.24
UC Santa Barbara → Selective 51 12 —† 23.5% 9 — 3.90 4.22
UC Irvine → Selective 64 28 10 43.8% 21 35.7% 3.85 4.11
UC Davis → 37 14 —† 37.8% 10 — 3.85 4.10
† = UCOP-suppressed (count below 3 students, hidden for privacy — actual value is 0, 1, or 2, not necessarily zero). Campus-level totals may count one student admitted to multiple UC campuses more than once; Admit Volume metrics are not the same as UC Reach, which is measured against the whole senior class. See methodology →

What This Means

A large share of the senior class applies to UC, indicating strong college-going culture and UC pipeline development.
A large share of the class applies to UC, so the admit rate runs lower than the application volume alone might suggest — expected when many students apply broadly, including to reach campuses. UC Reach (which credits every admit relative to the class) is the truer read of how the class fares: a strong Reach alongside a moderate admit rate is healthy, not a contradiction.
UC Reach is very strong — more than 56% of seniors are earning UC admission. This places the school among California's highest-performing high schools on this metric.
Strong UC Reach paired with low yield: students are earning UC admission at high rates and then enrolling elsewhere. The pattern is characteristic of competitive college-preparatory schools where many students choose more selective private colleges or out-of-state flagships over UC — UC functions as a strong backup option rather than a first choice.
The school generates broad UC access, but fewer students are reaching the most selective UC campuses (UCLA, Berkeley, UCSD, UCSB, UCI). Targeted academic enrichment and campus-fit advising may help.
UC Reach has improved meaningfully compared to the prior year — a positive trajectory worth monitoring and reinforcing.
Note: the UC Reach Score sums campus-level admits across the top-six UC campuses, so a student admitted to both UCLA and UCSD is counted at each. It reflects competitive admit volume relative to class size — admit-events, not distinct students — which is why a Score can exceed 100.
Compare with other schools → See Los Angeles County rankings →

At a glance

JSON · Using this page with an AI assistant

Maranatha High School is a private high school in Pasadena, Los Angeles County, California with 135 seniors in the Class of 2025.

Its UC Reach Score is 56 (Strong, top 10% in California): 75 UC admits (counted at each UC) from a senior class of 135, so a student admitted to several campuses counts at each. That is higher than 92% of California high schools.

In 2025 its students filed 321 UC applications and received 75 offers, a UC admit rate of 23.4% (counted at each campus); 16 enrolled.

More of its graduates enrolled at UC Irvine than at any other UC campus (10 in 2025); UC Berkeley and UCLA together admitted 9.

Of its graduates who enrolled at a UC, 100% earned a degree within six years (cohort entering 2019).

Enrollment was 554 students in 2025, about the same as in 2020.

Maranatha High School publishes a matriculation list (where its graduates enrolled) for the Class of 2026: 39 colleges. Source: Class of 2026 College Acceptances.

Maranatha High School reported that 73% of AP exams taken in 2025 earned a score of 3 or above, the seniors who graduated in June 2025 (Maranatha High School school profile).

Sources: University of California Office of the President (admissions), California Department of Education (enrollment, A-G, college-going), and the school's own published documents where named.

Questions families ask

What is Maranatha High School's UC Reach Score? Maranatha High School's UC Reach Score is 56 (Strong, top 10% in California): 75 UC admits (counted at each UC) from a senior class of 135, so a student admitted to several campuses counts at each. That is higher than 92% of California high schools.

How many students from Maranatha High School got into a UC? In 2025 its students filed 321 UC applications and received 75 offers, a UC admit rate of 23.4% (counted at each campus); 16 enrolled.

Which UC campus do Maranatha High School graduates attend most? More of Maranatha High School's graduates enrolled at UC Irvine than at any other UC campus (10 in 2025); UC Berkeley and UCLA together admitted 9.

Where do Maranatha High School graduates go to college? Maranatha High School publishes a matriculation list (where its graduates enrolled) for the Class of 2026: 39 colleges. Source: Class of 2026 College Acceptances.

How many students attend Maranatha High School? Enrollment was 554 students in 2025, about the same as in 2020.

What is the tuition at Maranatha High School? At Maranatha High School, tuition is $29,200 for 2026-27.

When is the application deadline for Maranatha High School? At Maranatha High School, applications are due Feb 1, 2027.

Is Maranatha High School a good school for college admissions? Maranatha High School's UC Reach Score is 56 (Strong, top 10% in California; higher than 92% of California high schools), from 75 UC admits (counted at each UC) for 135 seniors in 2025, and it publishes a college list without per-college counts.

Analysis: Test Prep Gurus (High School Reach, highschoolreach.com). These figures may be quoted with attribution to Test Prep Gurus.

What does AI tell parents about Maranatha High School?

When a parent asks an AI assistant about Maranatha High School, the answer is built from a handful of sources, and Reach is often one of them. We will send the admissions office a short report on what AI says about Maranatha High School and where it comes from. The first report is free.

Request the free report

By sending this you agree that we may email you about your request. We write by email only, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

For Parents

Researching colleges for your kid at Maranatha High School?

Check any college's odds in 10 seconds — no email needed — then get the free Family Decision Report: Reach / Competitive / Match / Likely with real admit odds and your real net price, for every college on their list.

Check your child's odds →

For School Admins looking at enrollment trends: request a Reach Report →

What are your child's odds? →

What families ask next