A parent's read

  • Top feeder high schools: The Putney School (2.3), St. Paul Academy and Summit School (2), Emma Willard School (1.2), Northfield Mount Hermon (1), Boston Latin School (1). Graduates per class year, from each high school's own published list. 50 high schools' lists name Mount Holyoke College; every one is ranked below.
  • The major moves the money more than the admit letter. Computer Science grads from here earn about $120,021 four years out; romance languages, literatures, and linguistics grads about $34,450 — a 3.5× spread on the same diploma. Have the major conversation before you deposit, not after.
  • The 6× payoff headline requires aid. Without aid this runs ~$84,926/yr. There's no income cutoff for need-based aid — whether you qualify depends on the gap between a school's price and your family's finances, so at a price like this even six-figure incomes often show need. Families who receive aid average ~$26,441/yr — against that, ten years of median earnings run ~6× the cost. Run the college's own net-price calculator before anchoring on the multiple.
  • Ask the submit question deliberately. This college is test-optional — but at many such colleges, applicants who submit strong scores are admitted at meaningfully higher rates. “Optional” is a strategy decision, not a pass.

Composed from this page's data — every claim is backed by a number in the sections below.

Get your child's odds at Mount Holyoke College Free Family Decision Report — Reach / Competitive / Match / Likely + your real net price. Mount Holyoke College starts already on the list. Start →

Feeder high schools

Which high schools send graduates to Mount Holyoke College?

The high schools sending the most graduates per class year to Mount Holyoke College, from each school's own published list: The Putney School (2.3), St. Paul Academy and Summit School (2), Emma Willard School (1.2), Northfield Mount Hermon (1), Boston Latin School (1). 50 high schools' lists name Mount Holyoke College.

Enrolled — from the schools' matriculation lists

The ten largest, per class year Enrolled per class year
1 The Putney SchoolPutney, VT 2.3
3 Emma Willard SchoolTroy, NY 1.2
4 Northfield Mount HermonMount Hermon, MA 1.0
5 Boston Latin SchoolBoston, MA 1.0
6 Chatham HallChatham, VA 1.0
7 Ridgewood High SchoolRidgewood, NJ 1.0
8 Tabor AcademyMarion, MA 1.0
All 50 schools, with the class years each list covers
The Putney School · (2023-2025) 2.3 · 7 over 3 class years
St. Paul Academy and Summit School · Class of 2025 2.0 · 2 over 1 class year
Emma Willard School · Classes of 2023, 2024, 2025, 2026 1.2 · 5 over 4 class years
Northfield Mount Hermon · the past four years 1.0 · 4 over 4 class years
Boston Latin School · Class of 2021 As published 1.0 · 1 over 1 class year
Chatham Hall · Class of 2026 1.0 · 1 over 1 class year
Ridgewood High School · Class of 2023 1.0 · 1 over 1 class year
Tabor Academy · Class of 2025 Matriculation 1.0 · 1 over 1 class year
The Cambridge School of Weston · Classes of 2022-2026 0.8 · 4 over 5 class years
Ethical Culture Fieldston School · Classes of 2022–2026 0.6 · 3 over 5 class years
The Berkeley Carroll School · Classes of 2022-2026 0.6 · 3 over 5 class years
Catlin Gabel School · last four years 0.5 · 2 over 4 class years
Francis Parker School · 2022-2025 0.5 · 2 over 4 class years
Palmer Trinity School · Classes of 2023–2026 As published 0.5 · 2 over 4 class years
Beaver Country Day School · Five Year Summary 2022-2026 0.4 · 2 over 5 class years
Friends Central School · 2019-2023 0.4 · 2 over 5 class years
Oregon Episcopal School · Classes of 2022-26 0.4 · 2 over 5 class years
Tilton School · 2019-2023 0.4 · 2 over 5 class years
Mountain View High School · CLASS of 2020, 2021, 2022 0.3 · 1 over 3 class years
Westridge School · 2021-2023 0.3 · 1 over 3 class years
York Country Day School · The Classes of 2015-2024 0.2 · 2 over 10 class years
Albany Academies · 2022-2026 0.2 · 1 over 5 class years
Berwick Academy · past five graduating classes (2022 – 2026) As published 0.2 · 1 over 5 class years
Cate School · 2022-2026 As published 0.2 · 1 over 5 class years
Concord Academy · 2021 to 2025 0.2 · 1 over 5 class years
Duchesne Academy of the Sacred Heart (Houston) · 2021 - 2024 0.2 · 1 over 4 class years
Dunn School · 2021-2025 0.2 · 1 over 5 class years
Ellis School · 2019–2023 0.2 · 1 over 5 class years
Germantown Academy · Classes of 2022-2026 0.2 · 1 over 5 class years
Gould Academy · Matches made by Gould students from 2020 to 2025 0.2 · 1 over 6 class years
Greenhill School · 2022 - 2025 0.2 · 1 over 4 class years
Key School · 2021 - 2026 0.2 · 1 over 6 class years
Lakeside School · 2021-2025 0.2 · 1 over 5 class years
Lycee Francais de New York · Class of 2022-2025 0.2 · 1 over 4 class years
Moorestown Friends School · Classes of 2021-2025 0.2 · 1 over 5 class years
Phoenix Country Day School · Classes of 2021-25 0.2 · 1 over 5 class years
Pingree School · 2021–2025 0.2 · 1 over 5 class years
Poly Prep Country Day School · Classes of 2022-2026 · counted column: Classes of 2022-2026 (five-year matriculation total) As published 0.2 · 1 over 5 class years
Portledge School · Classes of 2022–2026 0.2 · 1 over 5 class years
Severn School · Classes of 2022-2026 0.2 · 1 over 5 class years
St. Stephen's Episcopal School (Austin) · Classes of 2021-2025 0.2 · 1 over 5 class years
Thayer Academy · 2020-23 0.2 · 1 over 4 class years
The Bush School · 2020-2025 0.2 · 1 over 6 class years
The Derryfield School · 2022-2025 0.2 · 1 over 4 class years
The Linsly School · 2020-24 0.2 · 1 over 5 class years
The Northwest School · classes of 2021-2025 0.2 · 1 over 5 class years
University Prep · 2022–2026 0.2 · 1 over 5 class years
Waynflete School · Five-Year Matriculation (2021–2025) 0.2 · 1 over 5 class years
Wheeler School · College Matriculation for the Classes of 2022-25 0.2 · 1 over 4 class years

Published, but not ranked — these schools name Mount Holyoke College on a list of where their graduates enrolled whose class years we cannot read ("Since 2023", or no class year printed), so their totals are shown rather than divided: Garrison Forest School (1, Three-Year Survey).

How this is counted

50 high schools publish a numbered matriculation list — where their graduates actually enrolled, counted, in the school's own School Profile — and name Mount Holyoke College on it. Between them they printed 79 enrolled graduates. Ranked by graduates per class year enrolling at Mount Holyoke College, from each school's own published list: the number that school printed, divided by the class years its list covers. The published total and the school's own years label are shown beside every school, so a one-year list and a five-year list can sit on the same page. A list whose class years we cannot read is not divided by a guess — it is listed below with its total instead.

Is my high school on this list?

Admitted — from the schools' acceptance lists

The ten largest, per class year Admitted per class year
2 LASA High SchoolAustin, TX 4.0
4 Key SchoolAnnapolis, MD 0.5
5 Sage Hill SchoolNewport Coast, CA 0.3
7 The Altamont SchoolBirmingham, AL 0.2
All 7 schools, with the class years each list covers
Bronx High School of Science (The) · 2025 6.0 · 6 over 1 class year
LASA High School · Class of 2025 · counted column: Accept 4.0 · 4 over 1 class year
California School of the Arts — San Gabriel Valley · Class of 2026 · counted column: Acceptances (Class of 2026) 1.0 · 1 over 1 class year
Key School · 2021 - 2026 · counted column: Acceptances 0.5 · 3 over 6 class years
Sage Hill School · 2023-2025 0.3 · 1 over 3 class years
Mt Vernon Presbyterian School · 2014-2025 · counted column: Number of Acceptances 0.2 · 2 over 12 class years
The Altamont School · Classes of 2021-2025 0.2 · 1 over 5 class years
How this is counted

7 high schools publish a numbered list of college acceptances — where their graduates were admitted, not where they enrolled — and name Mount Holyoke College on it. Between them they printed 18 admissions. Ranked by admissions per class year to Mount Holyoke College, from each school's own published acceptances list: the number that school printed, divided by the class years its list covers. Admits are counted at each college a student was admitted to, the same way the UC Reach Score counts a student admitted to three UC campuses three times — so this is a count of admissions, not of students. The published total and the school's own years label are shown beside every school, and a list whose class years we cannot read is listed below with its total rather than divided by a guess.

All 56 feeder schools, ranked →

Counted from each school's own published document, linked on that school's page. A high school that is not here does not publish a numbered list we could read — that is all absence means, and it says nothing about its graduates. Where a school publishes both, the two lists are shown separately: an acceptances list is not a list of enrollments, and the two are never added together.

Odds at Mount Holyoke College

Put in your child's GPA and score — we'll show where they land here. Free, and nothing to sign up for.

Most families report the weighted one — it's the higher number, with honors and AP credit in it.

—

This reads the numbers — admit rate, scores, GPA. The real decision also weighs essays, recommendations, activities, and course rigor.

Get their full list — free Family Decision Report →

The free report adds every college on your list — Reach / Competitive / Match / Likely odds, your real net price, and merit-scholarship eligibility. About a minute.

Live odds from each college's own published admissions data.

Parent/student verdict

Moderately selective

Solid match for academically prepared students.

Best for

  • Strong academic profiles — students here cluster in the top test and GPA tiers (bands above)
  • Students drawn to Social Sciences or Biological & Biomedical Sciences (the two biggest majors)
  • Families wanting a small liberal-arts experience

The reality

  • You'd be near the bottom of their admitted class if: SAT below 1350, or ACT below 31, or unweighted GPA below ~3.80 (test bands are the school's own; the GPA floor is our estimate, not a published figure)
  • High cost — full price is ~$84,926/yr without aid, and aid-receiving families still average ~$26,441/yr — verify the major's earnings track record before committing

Verdict is composed from this college's structured data (admit rate, SAT bands, net price with aid and at full price, Carnegie classification, scholarship grids) using transparent rule thresholds — not a chat-bot's opinion.

What are your child's odds here?

Enter their numbers once — this and every college page shows their verdict, and the UC campus cards on California school pages light up with it too. Free, no email.

Weighted is the higher GPA, with honors/AP credit in it — pick whichever your school reports. PSAT scores work in the SAT box.

Institutional snapshot

What kind of college is this?

Carnegie classification
Baccalaureate Colleges: Arts & Sciences Focus
Undergraduates
2,169
1,000 - 4,999 including graduate students
TuitionThe published full price before any aid. Families who don't qualify for need-based aid at a given college pay this, minus any merit scholarships — whether you qualify depends on the college's price and policies, not on any fixed income line.
$67,018
flat rate (no in/out-of-state split) · 2023–24 federal figure
Admit rateThe share of applicants a college accepts. Useful context, but your student's odds depend on their own grades and scores, not the average.
38.3%
Selective
SAT middle 50%The middle half of the enrolled first-years who sent this test scored in this range — a quarter of them scored BELOW the low end and still got in, and a quarter scored above the high end. At a test-optional college the students who submitted are often a minority of the class, so the range describes them rather than everyone who enrolled. Above the top number is a genuine strength; below the bottom isn't automatic rejection.
1350–1500
EBRW + Math composite
ACT middle 50%The middle half of the enrolled first-years who sent this test scored in this range — a quarter of them scored BELOW the low end and still got in, and a quarter scored above the high end. At a test-optional college the students who submitted are often a minority of the class, so the range describes them rather than everyone who enrolled. Above the top number is a genuine strength; below the bottom isn't automatic rejection.
31–33
composite
Test policyApplicants choose whether to send SAT/ACT scores. At many such colleges, students who submit strong scores are still admitted at higher rates.
Test-optional
2023
10-yr earningsMedian yearly pay of former students ten years after they STARTED here — not ten years after graduating — all majors combined. The broadest single outcome number a college reports.
$58,418
median, after entry

20% of enrolled first-years submitted an SAT score, 2% an ACT — these ranges describe students who submitted, not the whole class.

Source: federal IPEDS Admissions 2023 for scores + admit rate; federal College Scorecard (20260606 vintage) for earnings + outcomes. SAT/ACT bands are the 25th–75th percentile of enrolled submitters.

Outcomes & cost

What graduates actually earn, finish, and owe.

Federal College Scorecard data. Earnings are median annual income measured years after entering. Debt is for federal-aid borrowers only (cash-pay students aren't counted).

Earnings, 6 yrs after entry
$48,590
Earnings, 10 yrs after entryMedian yearly pay of former students ten years after they STARTED here — not ten years after graduating — all majors combined. The broadest single outcome number a college reports.
$58,418
Graduate within 6 yrsThe share of students who start here and finish a bachelor's within six years — the standard federal measure, and the one College Scorecard publishes. It is not a four-year rate. Read it as the odds of finishing at all: nationally about a third of students who start never do, and an unfinished degree is the most expensive outcome in this decision.
84%
Median debt (completers)The federal-loan balance of the typical graduating borrower. Families who pay cash aren't counted, so read it as "among those who borrowed."
$22,902

The real cost

What Mount Holyoke College actually costs

If you qualify for need aidGrant money based on your family's finances (via FAFSA and the college's own forms), not your student's stats.
$26,441/yr
average among aid-receiving families, all incomes — your number depends on your finances
If you don't
$84,926/yr
the full published price

Which side your family lands on isn't set by any national income line — it's set by Mount Holyoke College's own aid decision: the gap between its price and your family's finances.

Get your family's number — Mount Holyoke College's Net Price Calculator ↗ 10–15 minutes; have a tax return handy. It's still an estimate — but it's this college's own, built from your family's numbers, not anyone's average.
Start your Family Decision Report →

Your odds + estimated cost across your whole college list, side by side.

The payoffTen years of typical graduate pay minus four years of cost — how many dollars ahead a typical graduate runs by year ten. Check both the full-price and with-aid versions to see which applies to you; median pay reflects who a college admits and what they study as much as the college itself., both ways

+$244K ahead at full price +$478K with aid
Full price, no aidThe all-in yearly price — tuition, housing, food, books, fees — before any aid. This is the real "full price," not just the tuition line. (4 yrs)
$339,704
~$84,926/yr all-in
Aid recipients pay (4 yrs)
$105,764
$26,441/yr average
10-yr earnings total
$584,180
$58,418/yr median, 10 yrs out
Years to recoup the cost
5.8 yrs
at full price (1.8 with aid), at the median earnings rate

Source: College Scorecard (average net price among Title IV first-time, full-time undergraduates who received aid) and each college's published cost of attendance. We don't show the federal net-price-by-income brackets: their categories were fixed in 2008 and never adjusted, and none of the averages is your family's own number — the full story. Payoff = (10-yr median earnings × 10) − (4 years of cost), in dollars — how far ahead a typical graduate runs by year ten; medians travel with the students a college admits and the majors they choose as much as with the college itself. Full price is the published cost of attendance; earnings are 10 years after enrollment, all majors combined.

What students study here

Most popular majors at Mount Holyoke College

Top 5 fields of study by bachelor's degrees awarded (most recent IPEDS Completions). Use this to see what Mount Holyoke College actually graduates — not just what it markets.

1. Social Sciences
88 degrees · 29.8%
Economics + poli sci sub-disciplines pay much more than sociology + anthropology.
2. Biological & Biomedical Sciences
79 degrees · 26.8%
Many bio majors → med school / grad school. Direct-employment bio roles are lower-paid than that pipeline.
3. Visual & Performing Arts
53 degrees · 18.0%
Highly variable. Steady-pay roles cluster in design, illustration, production. Performance careers have very wide income distributions.
4. Psychology
44 degrees · 14.9%
Most undergrad psych grads go into non-clinical roles. Clinical/counseling psych requires a master's or doctoral.
5. English Language & Literature
31 degrees · 10.5%
Writing-heavy roles. Variance is huge — corporate technical writers pay 2× journalists.

What those majors earn here

Median earnings 4 years after entry, by major — Mount Holyoke College's own graduates, not national averages.

Major (CIP) Credential Cohort 1-yr earnings 4-yr earnings
Computer Science. Bachelor's Degree 42 $71,672 $120,021
Sociology. Bachelor's Degree 36 $40,675 $62,313
Political Science and Government. Bachelor's Degree 53 $48,690 $62,045
Ethnic, Cultural Minority, Gender, and Group Studies. Bachelor's Degree 9 — $59,843
Education, Other. Bachelor's Degree 7 — $57,051
Biology, General. Bachelor's Degree 47 $39,270 $55,869
English Language and Literature, General. Bachelor's Degree 32 $22,680 $48,984
Natural Resources Conservation and Research. Bachelor's Degree 46 $22,791 $43,204
Anthropology. Bachelor's Degree 18 $19,655 $41,274
Fine and Studio Arts. Bachelor's Degree 29 $18,420 $36,483

Sources: IPEDS Completions (C2023_a; bachelor's-level first majors, 2-digit CIP family — share is of the top 5 only) · College Scorecard program-level outcomes (PP-FOS). Full college-vs-major comparison: /college-outcomes →

Student body & economic mobility

Who attends here — and what the campus adds.

Opportunity Insights data. It measures two things at once: how many lower-income students a college enrols, and how many of them reach the top earnings quintile later. A high rate says the college does both — it does not establish that the campus caused the earnings, because the students it admits differ from the students it doesn't. Read it as a signal about access and destination, not as proof of value added.

Top-1% access
4.7%
from top-1% households
Mobility rateThe share of ALL students who arrived from the bottom 20% of family incomes AND reached the top 20% themselves by their early 30s — access and lift in one number, and a sign the campus itself adds earnings power.
2.6%
bottom 20% → top 20% by age 32
Upward rate
43.2%
of lower-income students who reach the top 20%
Pell recipientsStudents receiving federal Pell grants, which go to lower- and middle-income families — the standard shorthand for a college's economic mix.
22%
on federal need grants — context for these numbers

Full leaderboards: /college-mobility →

AI program signal

AI + computing education at Mount Holyoke College

CS degrees (annual)
30
CIP 11.0701 + 11.0101

Full multi-lens comparison: /ai-colleges →

Alternatives to Mount Holyoke College

Matched not just by selectivity, but by strategic goal — what a family actually decides on.

Better merit-aid options
These similar-selectivity schools publish merit scholarships your family can plan around — your kid’s stats could unlock real scholarship dollars.
University of Alabama in Huntsville
AL · Public
39 stats-based merit scholarships
The University of Alabama
AL · Public
21 stats-based + 2 competitive scholarships
Mississippi State University
MS · Public
18 stats-based + 1 competitive scholarships
Lower full price
Similar selectivity, but a meaningfully lower full sticker price — the comparison that matters most for families who won't qualify for much need-based aid.
CUNY Hunter College
NY · Public
$13,905/yr full price (in-state) · $71,021 less before aid for NY residents
CUNY Brooklyn College
NY · Public
$14,151/yr full price (in-state) · $70,775 less before aid for NY residents
CUNY Bernard M Baruch College
NY · Public
$14,170/yr full price (in-state) · $70,756 less before aid for NY residents
Safer in-state options
Same state and similar selectivity, but with a more forgiving admit rate — useful safety / match anchors.
University of Massachusetts-Amherst
MA · Public
58% admit rate (vs 38% here)
University of Massachusetts-Lowell
MA · Public
85% admit rate (vs 38% here)
More students move up here
Per Opportunity Insights, a larger share of these campuses' lower-income students reach the top earnings quintile than at Mount Holyoke College. That reflects who they admit as well as what they do, so read it as a destination signal rather than proof of value added.
CUNY Bernard M Baruch College
NY · Public
12.9% mobility rate (vs 2.6% here)
CUNY City College
NY · Public
11.7% mobility rate (vs 2.6% here)
Pace University
NY · Private nonprofit
8.4% mobility rate (vs 2.6% here)

Or compare any college side-by-side

Deciding on Mount Holyoke College?

Get the full picture in one free report — your child's Reach / Competitive / Match / Likely odds and your real net price, for Mount Holyoke College and every other college on your list.

Get your child's odds at Mount Holyoke College →

Score-odds calculator · Improve the score first · Find merit aid

For Parents

Get alerts when Mount Holyoke College's numbers change

New admit rates, costs, and outcomes — a few alerts a year, no spam. Your email also saves your list across devices.

Objective, government-grade data — no school pays us for placement.

At a glance

JSON · Using this page with an AI assistant

Mount Holyoke College is a private nonprofit four-year college in MA. It admitted 38% of applicants (5,030 applied, 2023). Test policy: Test-optional.

Middle 50% of enrolled first-years who submitted that test: SAT 1350–1500, ACT 31–33. 20% of enrolled first-years submitted an SAT score, 2% an ACT — these ranges describe students who submitted, not the whole class.

Cost: about $26,441 a year on average with aid, $84,926 a year at full price.

Median earnings ten years after entry: $58,418 a year. Payoff, meaning ten years of that pay minus four years of cost: $478,416 ahead with aid, $244,476 ahead at full price.

Highest median earnings four years after the degree, by program: Computer Science ($120,021); Sociology ($62,313); Political Science and Government ($62,045).

Economic mobility (Opportunity Insights): 6% of students came from families in the bottom fifth of income, and 43% of those reached the top fifth as adults.

High schools that publish a numbered matriculation list and name Mount Holyoke College: 50, 79 enrolled students between them — ranked by graduates per class year, most often The Putney School (2.3 per class year, 7 over 3 class years, (2023-2025)); St. Paul Academy and Summit School (2.0 per class year, 2 over 1 class year, Class of 2025); Emma Willard School (1.2 per class year, 5 over 4 class years, Classes of 2023, 2024, 2025, 2026). Each figure is the number that school printed divided by the class years its own list covers; the totals and years are shown. These are the schools that publish such a list, not every school that sends students; full list: https://highschoolreach.com/leaderboards/feeder-schools/mount-holyoke-college.

High schools that publish a numbered list of college acceptances naming Mount Holyoke College: 7, 18 admissions between them — ranked by admissions per class year, most often Bronx High School of Science (The) (6.0 per class year, 6 over 1 class year, 2025); LASA High School (4.0 per class year, 4 over 1 class year, Class of 2025, counted column "Accept"); California School of the Arts — San Gabriel Valley (1.0 per class year, 1 over 1 class year, Class of 2026, counted column "Acceptances (Class of 2026)"). Admits are counted at each college, so this counts admissions, not students. These are a different set of documents from the matriculation lists above and the two are never added together; full list: https://highschoolreach.com/leaderboards/feeder-schools/mount-holyoke-college.

Machine-readable version of this page: https://highschoolreach.com/colleges/mount-holyoke-college.json

Questions families ask

What is Mount Holyoke College's acceptance rate? Mount Holyoke College is a private nonprofit four-year college in MA. It admitted 38% of applicants (5,030 applied, 2023). Test policy: Test-optional.

Does Mount Holyoke College require the SAT or ACT? Mount Holyoke College is a private nonprofit four-year college in MA. It admitted 38% of applicants (5,030 applied, 2023). Test policy: Test-optional.

What SAT or ACT scores do Mount Holyoke College students have? Middle 50% of enrolled first-years who submitted that test: SAT 1350–1500, ACT 31–33. 20% of enrolled first-years submitted an SAT score, 2% an ACT — these ranges describe students who submitted, not the whole class.

How much does Mount Holyoke College cost? Cost: about $26,441 a year on average with aid, $84,926 a year at full price.

What do Mount Holyoke College graduates earn? Median earnings ten years after entry: $58,418 a year. Payoff, meaning ten years of that pay minus four years of cost: $478,416 ahead with aid, $244,476 ahead at full price.

Which majors at Mount Holyoke College pay the most? Highest median earnings four years after the degree, by program: Computer Science ($120,021); Sociology ($62,313); Political Science and Government ($62,045).

Which high schools send the most graduates to Mount Holyoke College? The high schools sending the most graduates per class year to Mount Holyoke College, from each school's own published list: The Putney School (2.3), St. Paul Academy and Summit School (2), Emma Willard School (1.2), Northfield Mount Hermon (1), Boston Latin School (1). 50 high schools' lists name Mount Holyoke College.

By major: AnthropologyArchitectureArt (Studio)Art HistoryBiochemistryBiologyChemistryComputer ScienceDanceData ScienceEconomicsEnglishEnvironmental ScienceFilm and TelevisionGeographyGeology and Earth ScienceHistoryLiberal Studies (teacher preparation)MathematicsMusicNeurosciencePhilosophyPhysicsPolitical Science
+10 more programs
PsychologyReligious StudiesSociologySpanishStatisticsTheatreAfrican-American StudiesEast Asian StudiesFrench Language and LiteratureItalian Language and Literature

Analysis: Test Prep Gurus (High School Reach, highschoolreach.com). These figures may be quoted with attribution to Test Prep Gurus.

Get your child's odds →

What families ask next